Kubb'Ings holen sich den 6. Europameistertitel ! Fotos sind online!

Resultat der 6. KUBB-EM


 

1. Kubb'lngs (Mr. Stillos, The Answer, King Roy / Rostock)
2. Baus it Up (Hafenkneipenleiter, Mistöpfel, Tatanka / Baden)
3. Öpfelbaum (Schnüsi, Lüg, Roger / Baden)
     
4. Breitizone (Mäge, P, Winnie / Bad Zurzach)
5. Tigers Wood (Michel, Lars , Andreas / Aargau)
6. Gipfelstürmer (Heiko, Jais, Andy / Regau, Berlin)
7. Sonnekönige (Stefan, Nico, Jacky / Brugg)
8. FSKB (Jakob, Veit, Holger / Dresden)
9. RZKKHC (Kiff, Matthes, Henrik / Dresden, Paderborn)
10. King Killers (Wolfgang, Norbert, Stefan / Erkelenz)
11. Kubb Kubb Klan (Eddy, Dave, Ivonne, Christina / Frankfurt (Oder), Greifswald)
12. Klotzallem (Dominik, Martin, Thorsten, Hannes / Freiburg)
13. Muldeprinsarna (Morgan, Härje, Jonas / Klintehamn)
14. Schünchen Dur (Frankfurt/Oder)
15. Klitschy's PKJ Klitscher (Maximilian, Alexander, Martin / Jena)
16. 25499er (Matthias, Tuula, Rainer / Tangstedt)
17. Horstcrew (fäbu, pädu, dare / Olten)
18. ein Thor kommt selten allein (Grit, Kathi, Pauline / Berlin)
19. Biersekte (Micha, Robby, Heiko / Rostock)
20. Kubb Ensemble Königsholz (Mo, Meister, Sven/ Zittau)
21. bert69ludwixnxx.com (Franz, Leopold, Theresa / Jena)
22. M3 (Nico, Bäschi, Jeje, Yaro / Fribourg)
23. keine Ahnung (Philipp, Basti, Ingo / Berlin)
24. Dalen Sportskubb (Eirik, John Are, Kim / Bergen)
25. Badusch (Mario, Sina, Andreas, René / Berlin)
26. falklinge.com (Andi, Pippo, Kai / Berlin)
27. raketenantriebs durchstartender Holzfalke (Roman, Silas, Erich / Berlin)
28. BonBorAma (Bonny, Nappa, Tom / Belluno)
29. Schünchen Moll (Frankfurt/Oder)
30. Die dreisten Kubb'er (Olaf, Sarah, Norbert / Berlin)
30. Kubb Klub Kriens (Michael, Manuel, Gion / Kriens)
30. Die Räuber Hotzenklotz 1 (Christopher, Marco, Madeleine / Teltow)
33. Kubb Laien (Wolli, Wolfgang, Sascha / Ibbenbüren)
34. BerlinCS (Kathrin, Patric, Jörn / Berlin)
35. Erbsenzähler (Erik, Anna, Stefan / Berlin)
36. SG Traktor Jehserig (Tino, Stefan, Robin, Simone, André, Martin, Jenni / Jehserig)
37. Lübke Wikinger (Torsten, Niklas, Jannis / Lengede)
38. KubbaLibre (Pieg The Pike, Dr. Kohl, Mazymator / Berlin)
39. Umgekubbt 2 (Norman, Tino, Marc, Sandra / Brandenburg)
40. Kubb-Mate (Sabine, Micha, Lars / Berlin)
41. Honky Tonk Kubbmen (Björn, Holger, Ilja / Berlin, Lengede, Freiburg)
42. KUBBt´n Blaubär (Jette, Dirk, Maik / Rostock)
43. Kubb Scouts (Johnny, Peter, Bo, Rolf / Klintehamn)
44. Umgekubbt (Mickel, Christian, Marcus, Sandra / Brandenburg)
45. need some milk? (Anna, Basti, Viktor / Berlin)
46. HS Königsmord (Thomas, Kolja, Kay / Berlin)
47. SSC Inkognito 12 (Steffi, Luzie, Karola, Fred, Helmut / Hameln)
48. Bierland Franken 1 (Andreas, Bernhard, Markus, Markus / Fürth)
49. Hol das Stöckchen (Mia, Stephan, René / Berlin)
50. Kubbaner (Jan, Totti, Daniel, Fuxx, Björn / Buxtehude, Bielefeld, Berlin, Jena, Hintermberg)
51. Kubbayamylord (Julia, David, Dennis / Potsdam)
52. Eine Handvoll Hartholz (Christoph, Chico, Israel / Berlin)
53. Junikörnchen (Paul, Peter, Melly, Sandy / Berlin)
54. Pokekubb (Kai, Olli, Ilka / Berlin)
55. Nordlichter (Maren, Ben, Kev, Bea / Berlin)
56. Die Verschwörten (Eva, Lukas, Marcel, Philipp / Köln, Bielefeld)
57. SG Berlin/Graal-Müritz (Tobias, Jessica, Steve, Martin / Berlin, Graal-Müritz)
58. Klotzhohl (Philipp, Fabi, Simon / Berlin)
59. Kubb it be magic (Mono, Simone, Christian, Toni / Berlin)
60. Zufallskönner (Piwi, Ulli, Stephan / Cottbus)
61. KUBBlungsschaden (Christian, Ute, Tony / Berlin)
62. 1. FC KUBB Südstadt (Gabi, Joshi, Inge, Maike, Melli / Hannover)
63. Die Räuber Hotzenklotz 2 (Daniel, Ronny, Kevin / Teltow)
64. Bierland Franken 2 (Adrian, Brandon, Frederick / Fürth)
65. Lengeder Cocktailkirschen (Ramona, Tina, Kati / Lengede)
66. Team Paprika (Antoine, Felix, Josefine, Sebastian / Berlin)
67. three girls, one kubb (Hanna, Steffi, Jule / Berlin)