Kubb'Ings holen sich den 6. Europameistertitel ! Fotos sind online!

Resultat der 7. KUBB-EM


 

1. Kubb'lngs (Andreas, David, Robert / Rostock)
2. 40+ (Jan, Dimi, Kim / Heist op den Berg)
3. Breitizone (Mäge, P, Winnie / Bad Zurzach)
     
4. Gipfelstürmer (Heiko, Gesine, Jais, Andy / Berlin, Regau)
5. The Kubboys 1 (Harry, King, Annabel / Evergem)
6. pkj oder ndh..hauptsache italien (Roman, Grille, Martin / Berlin, Jena)
7. RZKKHC (Kiff, Matthes, Henrik / Dresden, Paderborn)
8. PKJ Zerro (Franz, Maximilian, Georg / Jena)
9. Rummikubb (Tim, Dimi, Andres / Mere)
10. falklinge.com (Andi, Leo, Klaus / Berlin)
11. King Kubbless Killers (Norbert, Stefan, Julian, Wolfgang / Ascheberg, Erkelenz)
12. The Kubboys 2 (Chicco, Lude, Giovanni / Evergem)
13. de Woodys 1 (Alex, Andreas, Manne / Rostock)
14. Keine Ahnung (Philipp, Robby, Ingo, Basti / Berlin, Rostock)
15. 25499er Team (Boris, Matthias, Marco / Tangstedt)
16. Kubb Kubb Klan (Dave, Ivonne, Stephan, Marion / Frankfurt (Oder), Greifswald)
17. Schünchen Moll (Jule, Philip, Thorben / Frankfurt/ Oder)
18. KeeMo (Kerstin, Imo, Jakob / Berlin)
19. Laienspieltruppe (Sascha, Wolli, Wolfgang / Ibbenbüren)
20. (Dick Dumm Hässlich)³ (Matthias, Peter, Julian / Dresden)
21. La BOuM (Björn, Olaf, Mia / Berlin)
22. Schünchen Dur (Fredi, Peter, Simon, Miguel / Frankfurt/ Oder)
23. OSI Kubb (Tam, Eivind, Peder / Oslo)
24. Jockei Monika und Kollegen (Kristin, Nico, Frank / Erfurt)
25. Kubba Bubba (Sarah, Mirko, Paul, Eckhard / Berlin)
26. please don't squeeze the bananas (Anna, Paul, Viktor / Berlin)
27. Lübke Wikinger Lengede (Torsten, Niklas, Holger / Lengede)
28. Kubb-Mate (Sabine, Micha, Lars / Berlin)
29. Dalen Sportskubb 1 (Kim, John Are, Eirik / Bergen)
30. Kubb der toten Dichter (Daniel, Lars, Silvio / Berlin)
31. 1. FC KUBB Südstadt (André, Maike, Gabi, Joshi / Hannover)
32. Kubbaner (Jan, Totti, Daniel, Björn / Berlin)
33. Die Leude kubben schon (Felix, John, Maik / Rostock)
34.   Durstige Derop Skubbers (Hans, Davy, Ole / Opwijk)
35. Blau wie Kakao (Jonas, Julia, Norman / Berlin, Leverkusen)
35. SG Traktor Jehserig (Robin, Stefan, Tino / Jehserig)
37. ein Thor kommt selten allein (Mady, Grit, Pauline / Berlin)
38. Astralavista (Tuula, Rainer, Jenny / Tangstedt)
39. ??? (Ludwig, Martin, Christian, Jan / Berlin)
40. Nioukkubb's team 1 (Stéphane, Jonathan, Florence / Yverdon)
41. BerlinCS (Kathrin, Patric, Christian / Berlin)
42. Kubb Ensemble Königsholz (Mo, Meister, Sven/ Zittau)
43. falklinge.com/zwei (Börnie, Tina, Inge / Berlin)
44. KubbaLibre (Pieg The Pike, Dr. Kohl, Mazymator / Berlin)
45. de Woodys 2 (Nils, Fabian, Felix / Rostock)
46. SG Berlin/Graal-Müritz West (Tobias, Jessica, Maxi / Berlin/Graal-Müritz)
47. Hartholz (Nico, Jan, Patrick, Manuel, Marc, Timo / Berlin)
48. Umgekubbt (Marc, Marcus, Sandra, Christian, Anja / Brandenburg)
49. Bierland Franken (Andreas, Bernhard, Markus / Fürth)
50. Die Räuber Hotzenklotz 2 (Kruschi, Karpo, Schindler / Teltow)
51. SG Berlin/Graal-Müritz Ost (Steve, Elke, Felicia / Berlin/Graal-Müritz)
52. HS Königsmord (Thomas, Kolja, Kay / Berlin)
53. Pokekubb (Matze, Kai, Oli / Polz)
54. Kubb it be magic (Mono, Conny, Simone / Berlin, Saarmund)
55. Die Räuber Hotzenklotz 1 (Madeleine, Marco, Chrissi / Teltow)
56. Zwei Bernds und eine Ente (Jonas, Philip, Anthony / Berlin)
57. Kubbayamylord (Julia, Sara, Dennis / Potsdam)
58. 2. FC KUBB Südstadt (Inge, Piti, Franzi, Melli / Hannover)
59.   Dalen Sportskubb 2 (Christian, Magnus, Eirik/ Bergen)
60. Anti-Fail (André, Simone, Martin, Jenni / Königs Wusterhausen)
61. SSC Inkognito 12 (Helmut, Zoey, Frauke / Berlin)
62. Nioukkubb's team 2 (Nicolas, Cindy, Jérôme, Séverine / Yverdon)
63. VerKubbler (Fanny, Michael, Tom, Friederike / Berlin)
64. Schmeissfliegen (Thomas, Micha, Sabine / Berlin)
65. Kraftkubb (Eva, Laura, Michael, Marcel / Köln, Berlin)
66. KUBBakrise (Kaya, Yannika, Manu, Christian / Berlin)