Resultat der 8. KUBB EM-3


 

1. Kubb'Ings (Andreas, David, Robert / Basel, Berlin, Rostock)
2. ECT (Kim, Koen, Kim / Booischot)
3. Trä som behöver öl (Grille, Matthes, Henrik / Dresden, Berlin, Paderborn)
     
4. Kubbless (Julian, Stefan, Nico / Ascheberg)
5. Pasar Actief (Tom, Nicky, Andres / Opwijk)
6. Kubb Monsieur (Yorne, Yentel, Nils, Jens, Stijn, Jan / Lier)
7. Schünchen (Thorben, Miguel, Simon / Frankfurt (Oder))
8. sKudlasemFklidu (Petr, Martin, Lukáš / Jaroměř)
9. Kubb Snipers Regau (Andy, Reini, Erich / Regau)
10. Gipfelstürmer (Heiko, Jais, Gesine / Berlin)
11. Tusen Tack (Franz, Leo, Holger / Jena)
12. Ne kubb saté light (Alex, Rudy, Maurits / Booischot, Heist-Op-Den-Berg)
13. Rummikubb (Tim, Dimitri, Luc / Mere)
14. La BOuM (Björn, Olaf, Mia / Berlin)
15. Laienspieltruppe 1 (Wolli, Wolfgang, Jörg / Ibbenbüren)
16. Kubb Kubb Klan 1 (Dave, Edgar, Marion / Frankfurt (Oder), Greifswald)
17. de Woodys (Alex, Andreas, Nils / Rostock)
18. Laienspieltruppe 2 (Marco, Jenny, Sascha / Ibbenbüren)
19. Yellow Kubbmarines (Tam, Eivind, Peder / Oslo)
20. Kubb Kubb Klan 2 (Christina, Ivonne, Stephan / Frankfurt (Oder), Greifswald)
21. Našrot (Petr, Patrik, Karel / Jaroměř)
22. Jockei Monika und Kollegen (Kristin, Nico, Frank / Erfurt)
23. Dalen Sportskubb 1 (Kim, John Are, Eirik / Bergen)
24. kubb-sh (Tuula, Rainer, Matthias / Tangstedt)
25. Ein Thor mit Durstige Derop Kubbers
(Hans, Els, Roman, Ole, Mady, Pauline / Opwijk, Berlin)
26. Berkenbrück Vickings (Holsten Mann, Maus, Stocki / Berkenbrück)
27. Kubbenick (Jakob, Sarah, Paul / Berlin)
28. SG Berlin (Elke, Feli, Steve / Berlin)
29. KUBBioten feat. KeeMo (Michi, Sven, Kerstin, Imo / Potsdam, Berlin)
30. Bierland Franken BWF (Andreas, Bernhard, Markus, Markus / Fürth)
31. KubbaLibre (Pieg The Pike, Dr. Kohl, Mazymator / Berlin)
32. SG Traktor Jehserig (Robin,Tino, André, Stefan, Simone / Drebkau)
33. Klotzilla (Marcel, Andreas, Sven / Zwickau)
34. KUBBt´n Blaubär (Jette, Dirk, Rene, Lennox / Rostock)
35. HS Königsmord (Thomas, Kolja, Kay, Sandra / Berlin)
36. Kellerkinder (Therese, Marcel, Kathi, Manuel, Hannes, Kaspar / Berlin)
37. Die Leude kubben schon (Felix, John, Maik / Rostock)
38. SG Berlin/Graal Müritz  (Jessica, Martin, Tobias / Berlin, Graal-Müritz)
39. Ikea Fiskhuvud (Katja, Claudia, Matze / Rostock)
40. Die Holzfellas (Lydia, Fredi, Peter / Frankfurt (Oder))
41. Fen Dwellers (Ben, Sam, Oliver / Liverpool)
42. 1. FC KUBB Südstadt (Hannover)
43. BerlinCS (Kathrin, Patric, Margarete / Berlin)
44. Umgekubbt (Sandra, Marc, Marcus, Christian, Maik / Brandenburg)
45. Junikörnchen (Sandy, Basti, Max, Melly, Alex, Carina / Berlin)
46. Dalen Sportskubb 2 (Eirik Y, Christian, Magnus / Bergen)
47. BOOOMMM!!! (Marcus, Mario, Daniel / Berlin)
48. 4ViKings4Berlin (Iris, Jonas, Milena, Sebastian / Berlin)
49. please don't squeeze the bananas (Anna, Paul, Viktor / Berlin)
50. Lichtenberger Silberblick (Nina, Marcus, Richi, Franzi / Berlin)
51. Berlijnse Bollen (Veerle, Evi, Katrien / Booischot)
52. SSC Inkognito 12 (Helmut, Zoey, Frauke / Berlin)
53. Hartholz (Nico, Jan, Patrick, Shane, Adam / Berlin)
54. 2. FC KUBB Südstadt (Hannover)
55. Räuber Hotzenplotz 1 (Christopher, Aleksandra, Martin / Stahnsdorf)
56. Schmeissfliegen (Andre, Dieter, Iris / Berlin)
57. Räuber Hotzenplotz 2 (Alexandra, Stephan, Jonas / Stahnsdorf)
58. Nordlichter (Denise, Maren, Bea / Berlin)