Registrated you now for the 7. EM!

Resultat der 1. KUBB-EM


 

  1. Fortschritt99 (Andreas, Markus, Björn / Rostock)
  2. The CH-ubbers (Marco, Roger, Beno / Baden, Winterthur)
  3. Kubb'Ings (Andreas, David, Robert / Wismar)
       
  4. kubbios (Dirk, Stefan, Mario / Dresden)
  5. The B-Team (Christian, Jan, Pascal / Basel)
  6. SMP Basel United (Samuel, Isabelle, Mario / Basel)
  7. Gipfelstürmer (Gesine, Heiko, Jais / Berlin)
  8. Biersekte (Dr. Robby, Wiebke, Michael, Phine / Rostock)
  9. Rope-a-Dope (Lukas, Tobias, Piers / Basel)
  10. Hääschdner Kubb Clubb e.V. (Lasse, Christoph, Gregor / Hauenstein)
  11. Kubb n Ales (Sännä, Simi, Säm / Ostermundigen)
  12. De Dissers (Jan, Geert, Nick / Heist-op-den-Berg)
  13. BV Brno (Petr, Lada, Martin / Brno)
  14. RZKKC (Matthes, Kiff, Rainer / Rostock)
  15. Stöckliknicker (Minu, Cheesu, Bire / Ostermundigen)
  16. Spielfreunde to go (Ingo, Matthias, Hannes / Berlin, Dresden)
  17. Out Of Order (Ädu, Tömu, Fliesch / Ostermundigen)
  18. Snöröjes och sandas ej (Adrian, Roman, Eva / Zürich, Berlin)
  19. first shot king bone (Holger, Jakob, Veit / Berlin, Mittersill, Dresden)
  20. Hägar-Schindhard e.V. IV (Axel, Dome, Tobi / Schindhard)
  21. Die Kaputten (Robert, Martin, Simon / Berlin, London, Freiburg)
  21. Oepfelbaum (Sibe, Ischer, Baus / Baden)
  21. Tent it up (Hafenkneipenleiter, Mürbi, Schnellson Fernandez / Baden)
  24. Los Kubbanos (Eddie, Giu, Dänu / Thalwil)
  25. Kubb-Killer's Weddel (Dietmar, Jens, Martin / Cremlingen)
  26. Hägar-Schindhard e.V. I (Olli, Dave, Köhler / Schindhard)
  27. Hägar-Schindhard e.V. III (Steffen, Simme, Meier / Schindhard)
  28. Team Spandau (Andrea, Sebastian, Marcus / Berlin)
  29. NichtsdestoKlotz (Mario, Sina, Jan / Berlin)
  30. BASTA UN FLUSSO (Antonella, Carla, Domenico, Marino / Spilimbergo)
  31. Schünchen (Julia, Philip, Thorben / Frankfurt (Oder))
  32. Rope-a-Dope 2 (Anne, Nadine, Maya / Basel)
  33. Die Kubbler (Dirk, Udo, Peter / Lamspringe)
  34. Team Karwitz (Andy, Wa, Pady / Berlin)
  35. Bierland Franken (Markus, Markus, Markus / Fürth, Nürnberg)
  36. Jah Jah Jah (Emanuel, Joachim, Janis, Nicola / Zürich)
  37. Hägar-Schindhard e.V. II (Dietl, Fifi, Erik / Schindhard)
  38. Svinesund Kubb Compagnie (Ola, David, Alex / Fredrikstad)
  39. Die Männerspochtler (Henning, Thomas, Markus / Salzhemmendorf)
  40. 4 Guys, 1 Kubb (Dries, Sam, Daan, Jeroen / Leuven)
  41. Die FamilyGamer (Udo, Annika, Niklas / Dohna)
  42. destruction commando (Steffen, Daniel, Stefan / Berlin)
  43. FranKubber (Andrea, Sandra, André, Matthias / Nürnberg, Fürth)
  44. Kubbaner (Daniel, Steffen, Sebastian / Berlin)
  45. K(l)ubb der alten Säcke (Sebi, Lutz, Philipp / Berlin)
  46. Maulwurfn´s (Kati, Lisa, Simon / Berlin)
  47. Kubbuccino (Anne, Andrea, Markus / Potsdam)
  48. Kubb Amsterdam (Richard, ???, ??? / Amsterdam)
  49. Oberwinkler Saubuam (Max, Wendelin, Vinzent / Elsbethen)
  50. Die kleinen Spieler (Markus, Tobias, Maja / Berlin)
  51. The Royals (Dustin, Christian, Anja / Blankenfelde, Lychen, Rostock)
  52. BerlinCS (Kathrin, Petra, Michaela, Patric, Martin, Sascha)
  52. Das A-Team (Andrea, Anke, Friedericke / Berlin)