Registrated now for the 7. European Championchip!

Resultat der 4. KUBB-EM


 

1. Kubb'Ings (Mr. Stillos, The Answer, King Roy / Rostock)
2. Breitizone (Mäge, P, Winnie / Zurzach)
3. Öpfelbaum 1 (Lukas, Baus, Roger / Stetten)
     
4. Fortschritt99 (Markus, Christoph, Björn / Leipzig)
5. RZKKC Rostock (Kiff, Matthes, Erich / Rostock)
6. Ménage À Trois (Josef, Jesper, Kristoffer / Hemse)
7. De Giuseppe & sini Kubbcrew (Severin, Giulio, Jonas / Leuggern)
8. Kapido 1 (Harry, Lude, King / Evergem)
9. Gipfelstürmer (Gesine, Heiko, Jais / Berlin)
10. Kubb Kubb Hurra (Wolfgang, Schnegge, Henrik / Ibbenbüren)
11. Mordparta Vrsovka  (Frantisek, Marcel, Milan / Vrsovka)
12. Team Ekeby (Terry, Greger, Tom / Gotland)
13. M3 (Nico, Bäschi, Yaro, Jéjé / Fribourg)
14. Dr. Tatanka Mastrolorenzo (Buschi, Lim, Tatanka / Baden)
15. Kubbless (Julian, Stefan, Kai / Ascheberg)
16. Kubb Kubb Klan 1 (Dave, Eddy, Marion / Frankfurt (Oder), Greifswald)
17. durstiges Holz (Ole, Roman, Christian / Berlin)
18. Weking (Peti, Robi, Zoli / Veszprém)
19. Kubb Snipers Vrsovka (Milos, Michal, Roman / Vrsovka)
20. Schünchen Dur (Miguel, Humiaki, Simon / Frankfurt/Oder)
21. Muldeprinsarna (Herje, Morgan, Jonas / Gotland)
22. Black Salt (Vögi, Kubb-Elch, Bebih / Kleindöttingen)
23. Biersekte (Robby, Steffi, Micha / Rostock)
24. Kaatjes Kubbmaten (Thomas, Tom, Peter, Frederik, Kaatje, Jelle / Heist-op-den-Berg)
25. Böse Kubbz Mainz (Marcus, Alvaro, Joshua / Mainz)
26. Kubb-Club Austria (Thomas, Ulli, Manuel / Ternberg)
27. Klotzallem (Martin, Thorsten, Hannes / Freiburg)
28. Kubb Kubb Klan 2 (Tina, Ivonne, Stephan / Frankfurt (Oder), Greifswald)
29. Nixkönner (André, Tim, Nico / Lengede)
30. Freddy & Co (Bart, Roel, Aster / Emblem)
31. Fischkübbe (Alex, Falk, Jensen / Rostock)
32. Gaudycastle (Tom, Kriga, Rico / Berlin)
33. Öpfelbaum 3 (Dög, G, Brüno / Stetten)
34. 40+ (Jan, Maurice, Boudewijn / Heist-op-den-Berg)
35. FSKB (Holger, Veit, Andre / Berlin, Leipzig, Hamburg)
36.   Dalen Sportskubb I (Kim, Eirik, Steffen / Bergen)
37. Schünchen Moll (Julia, Philip, Thorben / Frankfurt/Oder)
38. Die Umwerfenden (Rüdiger, Daniela, Kerstin / Berlin)
39. Kubb der toten Dichter (Daniel, Silvio, "Lars 2" / Berlin)
40. Team Trinitrotoluol (Mareike, Matthias, Markus / Neukirchen-Vluyn)
41. falklinge.com (Kai, Philipp, Silas, Steffen, Andreas / Berlin)
42. BerlinCS (Kathrin, Patric, Jörn / Berlin)
43. Kubbkolonne (Klaus, Thomas, ??? / Rostock)
44. Kapido 2 (Chicco, Dimi, Caro / Evergem)
45. No More Alcohol (Johnny, Fredda, Micke / Gotland, Dalarna)
46. SSC Inkognito 12 (Helmut, Stefania, Fred, Luzie / Hameln)
47. Wild Boys (Jens, René, Felix / Duisburg)
48. Carcassonne-Kubberer 2 (Annett, Mario, Konstantin / München)
49. Kubb Snipers Regau (Andy, Reini, Roli / Regau)
50. Kubbcat (Andrea, Georg, Hannes, Johannes / Wien)
51. SG "Traktor" Jehserig (Stefan, Manfred, Robin / Jehserig)
52. Bierland Franken (Andreas, Markus, Markus / Fürth)
53. Bastaunflusso (Marino, Domenico, Michele / Spilimbergo)
54. King Killers (Fiona, Wolfgang, Norbert, Caro / Erkelenz)
55. Die Kaputten (Martin, Simon, Robert / Freiburg, Münster)
56. SG "Traktor" Jehserig 2 (Jenni, Simone, André, Tino / Jehserig)
57. Zufallskönner (Piwi, Ulli, Stephan / Cottbus)
58. die dreisten vier Kubb’er (Olaf, Matthias, Sven, Norbert / Berlin)
59. 25499er (Matthias, Alex, Axel, Tuula / Tangstedt)
60. Kapido 3 (Bleken, Bolle, Kaatje, Guido, Remi, Siemen / Evergem)
61. ingen aning (Basti, Elke, Laura, Kathi / Berlin)
62. Carcassonne-Kubberer 1 (Udo, Daniel, Annika / Dresden)
63.   Good Kubb, bad Kubb (Karoline, Trond, Christina, Stefan / Berlin)
64. Butterbrot Panthers (Rico, Philipp, Daniel / Berlin)
65. Dalen Sportskubb II (John, Christian, Eirik / Bergen)
66. ich mach neu (Christopher, Daniel, Christopher, Marko, Patrick / Teltow)
67. Die Pinoreks aus Schibonneck (Olaf, Georg, Martin, Thomas, Wolfgang, Detlef / Essen)
68. Eilshauser Gedeck (Céline, Sylvia, Wolfgang / Hiddenhausen)
69. Umgekubbt (Sandra, Marcus, Norman / Brandenburg)
70. 1. FC KUBB Südstadt (Gabi, Inge, Piti, Joshi, Melli / Hannover)
71. Mistböcke Rotenburg  (Hucky, Alfred, Rolf, Heinz / Rotenburg <Wümme>)
72. Kubb à la Kubb (Sarah, Stephan, Ivo / Potsdam)
73. Kubbaner (Daniel, Steffen, Sebastian / Berlin)
74. Die Kubbisten (Jürgen, Christiane, Friederike, Frauke, Grit, Sascha / Berlin)
75. Crazy Chicks (Raffaella, Tanja, Pina / Duisburg)
76. Öpfelbaum 2 (Michel, Daniel, Sibylle / Baden)
77. Mistbienen Rotenburg  (Regina, Christiane, Pietschi / Rotenburg <Wümme>)
78. Skrubutzu Mudmonkeys (Christian, Martin, Cameron / Berlin)