Registrated now for the 7. European Championchip!

Gemeldete Teams 
 

die 42 Teams in alphabetischer Reihenfolge:
 

??? (Ludwig, Martin, Christian / Berlin)
1. FC KUBB Südstadt (Hannover)
25499er Team1 (Boris, Tuula, Matthias / Tangstedt)
25499er Team2 (Tangstedt)
Anti-Fail (André, Simone, Martin, Jenni / Königs Wusterhausen)
Bierland Franken (Andreas, Bernhard, Markus / Fürth)
Durstige Derop Skubbers (Hans, Davy, Ole / Opwijk)
BerlinCS (Kathrin, Patric, Jörn / Berlin)
Dalen Sportskubb (Kim, John Are, Eirik / Bergen)
falklinge.com (Andi, Pippo, Kai / Berlin)
Fortschritt 99 (Markus, Björn, Chrissy / Leipzig)
Gipfelstürmer (Heiko, Gesine, Jais, Andy / Berlin, Regau)
Hartholz (Nico, Jan, Patrick, Manuel, Marc, Timo / Berlin)
HS Königsmord (Thomas, Kolja, Kay / Berlin)
Jockei Monika und Kollegen (Erfurt)
Klotzallem (Dominik, Martin, Thorsten, Hannes / Freiburg)
KubbaLibre (Pieg The Pike, Dr. Kohl, Mazymator / Berlin)
Kubb Ensemble Königsholz (Mo, Meister, Sven/ Zittau)
Kubb'lngs (Andreas, David, Robert / Rostock)
Kubb it be magic (Mono, Conny, Simone, Christian, Ludwig / Saarmund, Berlin, Magdeburg)
Kubbless (Ascheberg)
Kubb Man Group (Mario, Peter, Marcus / Berlin, Dresden)
Kubb-Mate (Sabine, Micha, Lars / Berlin)
Laienspieltruppe (Sascha, Wolli, Wolfgang / Ibbenbüren)
LKO Glückspilze (Lengede)
Lübke Wikinger (Torsten, Niklas, Jannis / Lengede)
Nioukkubb's team 1 (Yverdon)
Nioukkubb's team 2 (Yverdon)
N.N. (Kay, Astrid, Carsten, Julia, Tim, Imke / Berlin)
OSI Kubb (Oslo)
pkj oder ndh..hauptsache italien (Berlin, Jena)
please don't squeeze the bananas (Anna, Paul, Viktor / Berlin)
Rummikubb (Tim, Luc, Dimitri / Mere)
RZKKHC (Kiff, Matthes, Henrik / Dresden, Paderborn)
Schünchen Dur (Frankfurt/ Oder)
Schünchen Moll (Frankfurt/ Oder)
SG Traktor Jehserig 1 (Jehserig)
SG Traktor Jehserig 2 (Jehserig)
SSC Inkognito 12 (Helmut, Zoey & Friends / Berlin)
The Kubboys 1 (King, Harry, Kris / Evergem)
The Kubboys 2 (Zorba, Lude, Chicco / Evergem)
   

Aktualisiert am:  22.05.2017 21:18:43