Registrated now for the 7. European Championchip!

Resultat der 5. KUBB-EM


 

1. Kubb'Ings (Mr. Stillos, The Answer, King Roy / Rostock)   
2. Gipfelstürmer (Heiko, Jais, Philipp / Berlin)
3. RZKKHC (Kiff, Matthes, Henrik / Dresden, Paderborn)
     
4. Öpfelbaum 2 (Michel, Bruno, Benno / Baden)
5. Black Salt (Kubb-Elch, Bebih, Vögi / Leuggern)
6. Öpfelbaum 1 (Lukas, Philipp, Roger / Baden)
7. 40+ (Jan, Maurice, Boudewijn / Heist-op-den-Berg)
8. De Giuseppe & sini Kubbcrew (Severin, Giulio, Jonas / Leuggern)
9. King Killers (Wolfgang, Norbert, Stefan / Erkelenz)
10. M3 (Nico, Bäschi, Daff, Jéjé / Fribourg)
11. Dissers (Nick, Koen, Jan / Heist-op-den-Berg)
12. Mordparta Vršovka  (Frantisek, Petr, Milan / Vršovka)
13. Tigers Wood (Ben, Tobias, Michel / Remigen)
14. Paradies Kubb Jena 1 (Jena)
15. De Wilibald Würmli und sini Zipfelwürmer (Safety-Mäge, Gönk, Pasqualito / Basel, Baden)
16. De Mirakelkubbers 3 (Armin, Silke, Jonas, Annelies / Waregem)
17. Kubb Snipers Regau (Andy, Reini, Georg / Regau)
18. Du studierst Kubb, wir studiern Bitches (Dallas, Raketen Erich, Krügéé, Holger / Dresden, Lengede
19. kubbklub.cz  (Miloš, Petr, Honza / Vršovka)
20. Saint Kubbs Trible - KCA (Klaus, Roland, Stefanie / Ternberg)
21. Zero in your Face (Tobi, Blazer, Buschi / Baden)
22. Vinnare (Tomáš, Jakub, Karel, Petra, Marek / Havlíčkův Brod)
23. Basta Un Flusso (Marino, Domenico, Michele / Spilimbergo)
24. 25499er Team 1 (Matthias, Tuula, Boris / Tangstedt)
25. Schünchen Moll (Julia, Philip, Thorben / Frankfurt/Oder)
26. Vejpitci Vršovka (Pavel, Ivan, Mery / Vršovka)
27. Breitizone (Mäge, P, Winnie / Zurzach)
28. Badusch (René, Andreas, Mario, Sina, Kerstin / Berlin)
29. Sweden (Terry, Greger, Joakim / Farsta)
30. durstiges Holz (Ole, Roman, Christian / Berlin)
31. Three Kubbeteers - KCA (Manuel, Rene, Ulrich / Ternberg)
32. down with the baum (Döög, Michael, Sibylle / Stetten)
33. Horstcrew (fäbu, pädu, dare / Olten)
34. falklinge.com 1 (Andi, Pippo, Kai, Silas / Berlin)
35. KUBBSTER (Huey, Dewey, Louie / Baden)
36. Das Kubb (Davy, Anja, Brent, Lore / Wiekevorst)
37. De Mirakelkubbers 1 (Pieter, Fre, Stijn / Waregem)
38. Die Pinoreks 1 (Georg, Martin, Detlef / Essen)
39. Klotzallem (Martin, Thorsten, Hannes / Freiburg)
40. Dalen Sportskubb (Eirik S., John Are, Kim / Bergen)
41. granata6 (Ivo, Jan, Gaia, Mauro, Veronica / Gorizia)
42. Die Räuber Hotzenklotz 1 (Christopher, Daniel, Marco, Madeleine / Teltow)
43. SG Traktor Jehserig 1 (Tino, Stefan, Robin, Manfred / Jehserig)
44. Dissers Bis (Bart W, Bart DC, Geert / Heist-op-den-Berg)
45. 25499er Team 2 (Alex, Axel, Rainer / Tangstedt)
46. De Mirakelkubbers 2 (Roose, Lindert, Thomas, Klaas / Waregem)
47. Die Pinoreks 3 (Olaf, Tony, Michel, Wolfgang / Essen)
48. Carcassonne-Kubberer (Annett, Mario, Udo / Dresden)
49. die dreisten Kubb’er (Olaf, Helmut, Norbert / Berlin)
50. Biersekte (Robby, Mario, Marcus / Rostock, Dresden)
51. ein Thor kommt selten allein (Grit, Pauline, Mady / Neuruppin, Finkenheerd)
52.   Good Kubb, bad Kubb (Karoline, Trond, Christina, Stefan / Berlin)
53. First Kubb-Club Austria (Thomas, Angelo, Helga / Ternberg)
54. Rubik's kubb (Bonny, Nappa, Tom / Belluno)
55. falklinge.com 2 (Tina, Elli, Steffen / Berlin)
56. Bierland Franken 1 (Markus, Markus, Bernhard, Andreas / Fürth)
57. Schünchen Dur (Addy, Miguel, Simon / Frankfurt/Oder)
58. Kubb der toten Dichter (Anja, Lars, Silvio / Berlin)
59. Kubanos (Rieke, Fanny, Tom / Berlin)
60. SG Traktor Jehserig 2 (Jenny, Simone, André, Martin / Jehserig)
61. Paradies Kubb Jena 3 (Jena)
62. 1. FC KUBB Südstadt (Gabi, Inge, Piti, Joshi, Melli / Hannover)
63. Bierland Franken 2 (Jessica, Brandon, Frederick, Adrian / Fürth
64. LKO Lengeder Glückspilze (Olli, Nico, Tino, Basti, Albert / Lengede)
65. Kubb Kubb Klan (Dave, Eddi, Ivonne, Christina / Frankfurt (Oder), Greifswald)
66. BerlinCS (Kathrin, Patric, Jörn / Berlin)
67. FSKB 2 (Dresden)
68. Leer?Gut!Mainz. (Eric, Meric, Flo / Mainz
69. Prague Kubbism (Zdeněk, Petr, Lukáš / Prag)
70. Dissers Tris (Gerry, Jerry, Tania / Heist-op-den-Berg)
71. FSKB 1 (Dresden)
72. Klotzilla (Marcel, Andreas, Fabian / Zwickau)
73. durstiges Holz 2 (Trulle, Maria, Sarah / Berlin, Potsdam)
74. Paradies Kubb Jena 2 (Jena)
75. We've got the Pauwen 1 (Willeke, Ashley, Fred Erik, Hedwig, Loes / Amsterdam)
76. KUBBlungsschaden (Tony, Bernd, Christian, Roman, Daniela, Katrin / Berlin)
77. We've got the Pauwen 2 (Camille, Maartje , Arjan, Saskia, Frank / Amsterdam)
78. Die Räuber Hotzenklotz 2 (Christopher, Martin, Björn / Teltow)
79. Kubbberlinas (Chrissi, Djuude, Rike / Berlin)
80. Geisterjäger (Viktor, Anna, Josephine, Paul, Melanie / Berlin)
81. War the Gang  (Maik, Manu, Finn / Berlin)
82. Happy Birthday Alina (Geburtstagskind Alina, Osman, David / Dortmund)
83. Madam Mim feat. Valkyren - KCA (Barbara, Jennifer, Bettina / Ternberg)
84. die 3 vom Sägewerk (Sven, Mo, Possi / Zittau)
85. Kubbaner (Daniel, Jan, Björn / Berlin)
86. Umgekubbt (Sandra, Patricia, Marcus, Norman, Laika / Brandenburg)
87. Faz Kubb (Oscar, Cristian, Guido / Spilimbergo)
88. Die Pinoreks 2 (Jutta, Katharina, Conny, Katja / Essen)
89. KUBBa Libre (Pieg The Pike, Dr. Kohl, Mazymator / Berlin)
90. unkubbable (Mono, Conny, Simone / Berlin)